• NEXT RATED ACT (COMEDY)

Comedian Ebiye

Mc Tagwaye

Kelvin Sapp

Whalemouth

Ankara Gucci

  1. NEXT RATED ACT (MUSIC)

Tenie

Dotman

DNA

Jon Ogah

Ric Hassani

  1. NEXT RATED ACT (MOVIE)

Mustapha Sholagbade

Seun Adebayo Osigbesan

Timi Egbuson

Lota Chukwu Ugwu

Abayomi Alvin

  1. BEST YOUTH ACT (COMEDY)

Funnybone

KennyBlaq

LafUp

MC Acapella

Pencil

  1. BEST YOUTH ACT (MUSIC) MALE

Small Doctor – Penalty

Runtown – Mad Over You

Davido – If

Olamide – Wo

Tekno – Yawa

  1. BEST YOUTH ACT (MUSIC) FEMALE

Niniola – Maradona

Seyi Shay – YOLO

Simi – Joromi

Yemi Alade –

  1. BEST YOUTH ACT (MOVIE) MALE

Abdullateef Oladimeji

Alex Ekubo

Gabriel Afolayan

Bolanle Ninalowo

Seun Ajayi

  1. BEST YOUTH ACT (MOVIE) FEMALE

Jumoke Odetola

Eniola Ajao

Omowumi Dada

Ivie Okujaye

Rahama Sadau

  1. ON AIR PERSONALITY OF THE YEAR

Chinemenma Umesaka – Inspiration fm

Enoh Ogbevive – Nigeria Info PH

Collins Teke – Inspiration fm

Gloria Emodi – Dream FM Enugu

Robert Ekpo – Hit FM Calabar

  1. TV PERSONALITY OF THE YEAR

Denola Grey

Ebuka Obi – Ebony Life TV

Omowunmi Onalaja – Ebony Life TV

Pearl Cardy – Soundcity

  1. BEST NIGERIAN DJ

Dj AB (Kaduna)

Dj Lambo

Dj Consequence

Dj Kaywise

Dj Real

  • MUSIC PRODUCER OF THE YEAR

Young John

Killertunes

Kiddominant

Kriz Beatz

Dj Coublon

  1. VIDEO DIRECTOR OF THE YEAR

Paul Gambit

Hg2 Films

Director Q

Mattmax

Adasa Cookey

  1. YOUTH BLOG/MAGAZINE OF THE YEAR

Naijaloaded.com

Pulse.ng

OloriSupergal

Informationng

TooXclusive.com

  1. BEST USE OF ADVOCACY

Jennifer Idam (Mobile Dental Clinic)

Omo Iya Kunmi (Oyo Town, Free Uniform Project)

Abimbola Oladapo (Beyond a Curved Spine)

Flowpad

Olukokun Adepeju (Kokun Foundation)

  1. BEST YOUTH DESIGNER (FASHION)

Abiodun Tokunbo – Luminee

Olaide Olaogun – RTWO

MOOFA – MOOFA Designs

2207byTbally

Abike Domina – Abbyke Domina

  1. YOUTH ENTREPRENEUR OF THE YEAR

Omar Lauya

Usman Velcroz (Velcroz Design & Couture)

Godwin Benson (Tuteria)

Kingsley Ezeani (Information NG)

  1. YOUTH FRIENDLY BRAND OF THE YEAR

Payporte

ALAT

MTN

GT Bank

Union Bank

  1. MOST PROMISING YOUTH ENTREPRENEUR

MystiqueSyn Osuchukwu (Creative Director, 25pointzero)

Ahmed Zol (Photography)

Olabanke Banjo (Tyre Entrepreneur)

Anike Lawal (Mamalette)

Kolade Adegunloye (Mseven)

  1. YOUTH JOURNALIST OF THE YEAR

Tofarati Ige – Punch Newspapers

Mutiat Ali – Daily Times Newspapers

Dayo Showemimo – LindaIkeji

                                                                         

  1. SOCIAL MEDIA INFLUENCER OF THE YEAR

Gloria Oloruntobi (Maraji)

Instablog9ja

Dami Adenuga

Demola Expoze

Joro Olumofin

  1. YOUTH ACHIEVER OF THE YEAR (Role Model)

Winner -Mr. Adetola Onayemi (Head, NOTN, Abuja)